• 148.941 films
  • 8.190 series
  • 24.982 seizoenen
  • 547.053 acteurs
  • 323.747 gebruikers
  • 8.484.957 stemmen
Avatar
 

Agenda per film

1

Minions: The Rise of Gru (2022)

Alternatieve titel: Minions 2
Animatie / Komedie
7 reacties
3,08 (12)
  • Vandaag (337)
  • Vr 1 jul (433)
  • Za 2 jul (614)
  • Zo 3 jul (654)
  • Ma 4 jul (312)
  • Di 5 jul (320)
  • Wo 6 jul (403)
  • Do 7 jul (8)
  • Vr 8 jul (14)
  • Za 9 jul (17)
  • Zo 10 jul (9)
  • Wo 13 jul (9)
  • Do 14 jul (2)
  • Vr 15 jul (4)
  • Za 16 jul (2)
  • Do 21 jul (1)
Alblasserdam
Landvast
    15:00
Alkmaar
Vue Alkmaar
    13:30 14:20 15:40 18:10 19:20
Almere
Kinepolis Almere
    11:20 11:30 13:40 13:50 16:10 16:20 18:30 21:20
Almkerk
Hollywoud Almkerk
    13:00 16:00 18:00
Alphen aan den Rijn
Vue Alphen a/d Rijn
    15:40 18:00
Amersfoort
Pathé Amersfoort
    11:00 13:45 16:00 18:10 19:45
Amersfoort
Vue Amersfoort
    14:50 15:40 18:30 21:20
Amsterdam
Pathé Arena Amsterdam
    09:10 09:50 11:05 11:20 12:00 13:20 14:00 14:10 15:00 16:20 18:30 19:30 22:20
Amsterdam
Pathé De Munt
    10:05 10:25 12:00 14:30 15:25 19:00 19:50 22:15
Amsterdam
Corendon Village Hotel Amsterdam
    16:00
Amsterdam
Pathé Tuschinski
    16:10 16:20 19:30
Apeldoorn
Vue Apeldoorn
    14:30 14:40 16:00 18:30 20:50
Arnhem
Pathé Arnhem
    10:00 10:20 13:40 15:50 18:00 19:40
Arnhem
Vue Arnhem
    15:40 18:00 20:50
Assen
DNK
    15:35 19:50
Bergen op Zoom
C-Cinema Bergen op Zoom
    18:20 19:00
Berkhout
Vue Hoorn
    13:50 15:30 17:00 18:50
Best
Biobest Theater
    15:00
Beverwijk
Cineworld Beverwijk
    18:45
Breda
Pathé Breda
    10:45 15:40 17:50 19:20
Breda
Kinepolis Breda
    12:30 12:40 13:20 14:50 15:50 16:10 18:10
Cuijk
Service Bioscoop INDUSTRY Cuijk
    15:00
Delft
Pathé Delft
    11:00 12:00 14:10 17:45 19:10 22:15
Den Bosch
Kinepolis Den Bosch
    13:00 13:15 15:00 17:00 18:30
Den Helder
Kinepolis Den Helder
    15:45 16:15 18:50
Deventer
Vue Deventer
    15:00 15:50 18:10 18:30 20:50
Doetinchem
Vue Doetinchem
    15:50 16:00 18:20
Dordrecht
Kinepolis Dordrecht
    13:40 15:55 19:10
Drachten
De Bios Drachten B.V.
    10:00 13:00 13:15 16:15 16:30 19:45
Dronten
De Meerpaal Dronten
    16:00 18:45
Echt
Royal servicebioscoop
    19:00
Ede
Pathé Ede
    10:30 12:15 14:30 15:10 16:45 18:10 21:15
Eindhoven
Pathé Eindhoven
    10:20 16:10 18:00
Eindhoven
Vue Eindhoven
    13:00 13:20 15:20 16:45 17:30 19:10 21:20
Eindhoven
LAB-1
    16:20
Emmeloord
Movieskoop Cinemas Emmeloord
    16:15 20:00
Emmen
Kinepolis Emmen
    15:30 19:10
Enschede
Kinepolis Enschede
    13:05 14:00 15:55 16:15 18:55
Enschede
Wolff Cineast
    14:40 17:10
Etten-Leur
C-Cinema Etten-Leur
    18:45
Goes
DaVinci Cinema Goes
    15:45
Gouda
Cinema Gouda
    13:15 15:15 19:00
Groningen
Pathé Groningen
    11:10 11:30 14:45 16:00 17:00 19:00 21:00
Groningen
Kinepolis Groningen
    15:10 15:30 20:10
Haarlem
Pathé Haarlem
    10:30 12:40 16:00 18:15
Haarlem
Kinepolis Haarlem
    16:10
Heerenveen
De Bios Heerenveen
    19:00
Heerhugowaard
Vue Heerhugowaard
    15:40 18:20
Heerlen
Quatro Cinema
    18:30
Helmond
Pathé Helmond
    10:30 16:20 18:40
Hilversum
Vue Hilversum
    15:20 15:40 17:40 18:10 21:15
Hoofddorp
Kinepolis Hoofddorp
    13:00 16:10 16:20 18:50
Hoogeveen
Vue Hoogeveen
    15:50 18:00 18:45 21:00
Hoogezand
Vue Hoogezand
    15:30 15:45 17:15 18:15 20:40
Houten
CineLounge
    15:50
Huizen
Kinepolis Huizen
    16:15
Kerkrade
Vue Kerkrade
    13:10 14:10 15:30 16:40 18:00 19:10 20:30
Klazienaveen
Astra Cinemas
    18:30
Leiden
Lido
    12:45 19:00
Maastricht
Pathé Maastricht
    12:30 14:10 14:30 16:10 16:30 18:45 21:00
Meppel
Luxor Cinemas Meppel
    15:30
Nijmegen
Pathé Nijmegen
    10:30 11:00 13:10 13:40 15:45 16:45 19:00 21:30
Nijmegen
Vue Nijmegen Walstraat
    14:40 16:00 18:10 18:40 20:50
Oostburg
Ledeltheater
    12:00
Oss
Kinepolis Oss
    19:45
Purmerend
Vue Purmerend
    15:40 15:50 18:00 18:30
Roermond
Foroxity Roermond
    19:30
Roosendaal
C-Cinema Roosendaal
    18:20 19:00
Rotterdam
Pathé Schouwburgplein
    10:00 10:30 12:40 15:00 16:40 18:50
Rotterdam
Pathé De Kuip Rotterdam
    10:20 11:40 12:20 13:50 14:20 15:40 16:00 16:30 18:00
's Hertogenbosch
Vue Den Bosch
    14:50 16:20 17:10 18:10 18:30 20:50
Schagen
Kinepolis Schagen
    15:40
Sittard
Foroxity Sittard
    19:30
Sneek
Cine Sneek
    17:45
Spijkenisse
Kinepolis Spijkenisse
    13:00 15:10
The Hague
Pathé Spuimarkt Den Haag
    09:50 12:20 15:20 16:10 16:50 19:00 22:25
The Hague
Pathé Buitenhof
    11:00 15:40 17:50
The Hague
Pathé Scheveningen
    11:00 13:05 16:00 17:55 19:10
Tilburg
Pathé Tilburg
    11:20 13:30 15:40 19:00
Uden
Take Ten
    15:50
Utrecht
Pathé Rembrandt Utrecht
    10:00 16:10
Utrecht
Pathé Utrecht Leidsche Rijn
    10:30 12:45 13:40 16:00 17:45 21:50
Utrecht
Kinepolis Jaarbeurs
    10:40 11:50 12:00 13:10 13:50 14:40 16:00 17:10 19:20
Veldhoven
Cinema Gold
    15:50
Venlo
CityCinema Venlo
    18:30
Vlaardingen
Vue Vlaardingen
    15:25 17:30 18:00 20:50
Vlissingen
CineCity Vlissingen
    13:15 16:15 19:00
Wageningen
Heerenstraat Theater
    16:00 18:40
Weert
Café Gotcha
    20:15
Wijchen
Cinema Roma
    15:45
Winterswijk
Service Theater Skopein
    18:30
Zaandam
Pathé Zaandam
    10:50 13:40 16:10 18:20
Zoetermeer
Kinepolis Zoetermeer
    11:50 12:00 14:10 14:30 16:30 16:50 18:50
Zutphen
Cinemajestic Zutphen
    16:15
Zwolle
Pathé Zwolle
    10:40 11:20 13:30 14:10 15:50 16:30 18:00 19:20 21:00