• 148.941 films
  • 8.190 series
  • 24.982 seizoenen
  • 547.065 acteurs
  • 323.747 gebruikers
  • 8.484.959 stemmen
Avatar
 

Agenda per film

1

Top Gun: Maverick (2022)

Actie / Drama
176 reacties
4,05 (427)
  • Vandaag (279)
  • Vr 1 jul (355)
  • Za 2 jul (359)
  • Zo 3 jul (333)
  • Ma 4 jul (268)
  • Di 5 jul (278)
  • Wo 6 jul (193)
  • Do 7 jul (3)
  • Vr 8 jul (3)
  • Za 9 jul (4)
  • Zo 10 jul (1)
  • Ma 11 jul (2)
  • Di 12 jul (2)
  • Wo 13 jul (2)
  • Do 14 jul (2)
  • Vr 15 jul (2)
  • Za 16 jul (1)
  • Za 23 jul (2)
  • Wo 27 jul (1)
  • Wo 10 aug (1)
Alblasserdam
Landvast
    21:00
Alkmaar
Vue Alkmaar
    16:10 20:00
Almelo
Movie Unlimited Almelo
    19:45
Almere
Kinepolis Almere
    11:10 13:30 15:50 18:50 21:00
Almkerk
Hollywoud Almkerk
    11:00 18:15 20:20
Alphen aan den Rijn
Vue Alphen a/d Rijn
    16:00 20:20
Amersfoort
Pathé Amersfoort
    11:00 12:30 15:30 18:30 20:20 21:30
Amersfoort
Vue Amersfoort
    17:10 20:10
Amsterdam
Pathé Arena Amsterdam
    09:00 12:10 13:30 15:30 18:00 19:30 20:40 21:40
Amsterdam
FilmHallen
    10:30 16:00 18:45 21:00
Amsterdam
Pathé City
    10:55 13:40 19:10 21:30
Amsterdam
Pathé De Munt
    11:05 12:40 14:00 16:00 17:40 19:30 21:20
Amsterdam
Pathé Tuschinski
    15:00 18:00 20:50
Amsterdam
Studio/K
    16:35 19:15
Amsterdam
FC Hyena
    19:00
Apeldoorn
Vue Apeldoorn
    15:20 20:20
Arnhem
Pathé Arnhem
    10:30 13:20 17:30 20:15 21:20
Arnhem
Vue Arnhem
    20:00
Assen
DNK
    20:00
Bergen op Zoom
C-Cinema Bergen op Zoom
    18:45 21:30
Berkhout
Vue Hoorn
    16:30 19:50
Beverwijk
Cineworld Beverwijk
    14:00 18:30 21:15
Breda
Pathé Breda
    11:00 13:50 19:45
Breda
Kinepolis Breda
    12:50 16:30 18:40 20:15 21:30
Cuijk
Service Bioscoop INDUSTRY Cuijk
    20:30
Delft
Pathé Delft
    12:45 16:15 19:00 21:10
Den Bosch
Kinepolis Den Bosch
    13:00 15:50 19:00 20:40
Den Helder
Kinepolis Den Helder
    16:00 18:30 21:30
Deventer
Vue Deventer
    20:00
Doetinchem
Vue Doetinchem
    17:00 20:50
Dordrecht
Kinepolis Dordrecht
    15:50 18:55 21:40
Dordrecht
Cinema The Movies
    21:00
Drachten
De Bios Drachten B.V.
    16:15 19:30
Dronten
De Meerpaal Dronten
    21:30
Echt
Royal servicebioscoop
    20:30
Ede
Pathé Ede
    11:00 12:45 15:45 18:50 20:45
Eindhoven
Pathé Eindhoven
    10:50 14:00 15:45 18:30 20:45
Eindhoven
Vue Eindhoven
    13:10 17:00 20:45
Eindhoven
LAB-1
    18:25
Emmeloord
Movieskoop Cinemas Emmeloord
    19:30
Emmen
Kinepolis Emmen
    15:30 18:40 21:40
Enschede
Kinepolis Enschede
    12:30 15:35 18:25 19:05 21:15
Enschede
Wolff Cineast
    19:20
Etten-Leur
C-Cinema Etten-Leur
    18:45 21:30
Goes
DaVinci Cinema Goes
    20:00
Gouda
Cinema Gouda
    16:45 20:00
Groningen
Pathé Groningen
    10:45 13:40 16:45 18:30 21:30
Groningen
Kinepolis Groningen
    15:10 19:50
Haarlem
Pathé Haarlem
    14:00 17:15 19:00 20:40
Haarlem
Kinepolis Haarlem
    15:50 19:50
Harderwijk
Kok CinemaxX
    19:45
Heerenveen
De Bios Heerenveen
    18:45 21:00
Heerhugowaard
Vue Heerhugowaard
    20:20
Heerlen
Quatro Cinema
    20:45
Helmond
Pathé Helmond
    10:50 14:45 20:40
Hengelo
Movie Unlimited Hengelo
    19:45
Hilversum
Vue Hilversum
    14:50 20:00
Hoofddorp
Kinepolis Hoofddorp
    12:50 15:50 19:00 21:40
Hoogeveen
Vue Hoogeveen
    16:20 20:00
Hoogezand
Vue Hoogezand
    15:45 19:45
Houten
CineLounge
    20:15
Huizen
Kinepolis Huizen
    19:30
Kampen
Movie Unlimited Kampen
    20:00
Kerkrade
Vue Kerkrade
    13:00 16:50 19:45
Klazienaveen
Astra Cinemas
    20:15
Leiden
Lido
    15:15 18:15 21:30
Maastricht
Pathé Maastricht
    11:10 14:20 17:30 20:30 21:15
Malden
Cine Twins
    21:00
Meppel
Luxor Cinemas Meppel
    15:30 20:00
Nijmegen
Pathé Nijmegen
    11:00 13:20 16:00 18:45 21:00
Nijmegen
Vue Nijmegen Walstraat
    15:20 17:10 20:10
Oss
Kinepolis Oss
    20:00
Panningen
DOK6 Cinema
    20:45
Purmerend
Vue Purmerend
    20:15
Reuver
Service Bioscoop / Grand café Luxor
    20:00
Roermond
Foroxity Roermond
    20:30
Roosendaal
C-Cinema Roosendaal
    21:30
Rotterdam
Pathé De Kuip Rotterdam
    10:00 10:30 12:50 15:40 18:40 19:30 21:00
Rotterdam
Pathé Schouwburgplein
    10:20 12:10 15:40 17:20 20:40
Rotterdam
Kinepolis Cinerama
    16:10 21:25
's Hertogenbosch
Vue Den Bosch
    15:10 20:15
Schagen
Kinepolis Schagen
    18:30 21:30
Sittard
Foroxity Sittard
    19:50
Sneek
Cine Sneek
    20:00
Spijkenisse
Kinepolis Spijkenisse
    16:00 19:00 21:45
Terneuzen
CineCity Terneuzen
    20:00
The Hague
Pathé Spuimarkt Den Haag
    10:40 13:20 15:10 17:20 19:30 21:30
The Hague
Pathé Scheveningen
    11:10 13:10 15:10 17:40 19:25 21:20
The Hague
Pathé Buitenhof
    18:00 21:15
Tilburg
Pathé Tilburg
    11:00 13:50 17:15 19:45
Uden
Take Ten
    20:15
Utrecht
Pathé Utrecht Leidsche Rijn
    10:00 12:30 16:15 18:20 20:40
Utrecht
Kinepolis Jaarbeurs
    11:10 13:00 14:50 15:30 17:00 17:40 18:30 21:40
Utrecht
Pathé Rembrandt Utrecht
    14:40 21:20
Utrecht
Utrecht City
    20:00
Veghel
Service Bioscoop Industry Veghel
    20:00
Veldhoven
Cinema Gold
    20:15
Venlo
CityCinema Venlo
    20:30
Venray
Luxor Theater Venray
    20:15
Vlaardingen
Vue Vlaardingen
    14:30 20:10
Vlissingen
CineCity Vlissingen
    12:45 15:45 19:00 21:30
Wageningen
Heerenstraat Theater
    21:20
Weert
Café Gotcha
    20:15
Wijchen
Cinema Roma
    21:00
Winterswijk
Service Theater Skopein
    20:15
Woerden
AnnexCinema
    20:00
Zaandam
Pathé Zaandam
    11:15 13:30 18:50 21:15
Zoetermeer
Kinepolis Zoetermeer
    11:50 18:45 21:30
Zutphen
Cinemajestic Zutphen
    21:15
Zwolle
Pathé Zwolle
    11:30 13:10 15:10 18:50 20:45 21:30