• 150.480 films
  • 8.470 series
  • 25.755 seizoenen
  • 566.241 acteurs
  • 325.853 gebruikers
  • 8.557.472 stemmen
Avatar
 

Agenda per film

1

Soof 3 (2022)

Komedie
8 reacties
3,27 (13)
  • Vandaag (284)
  • Do 29 sep (262)
  • Vr 30 sep (297)
  • Za 1 okt (295)
  • Zo 2 okt (275)
  • Ma 3 okt (219)
  • Di 4 okt (241)
  • Wo 5 okt (235)
  • Do 6 okt (5)
  • Vr 7 okt (5)
  • Za 8 okt (5)
  • Zo 9 okt (5)
  • Ma 10 okt (1)
  • Di 11 okt (2)
  • Wo 12 okt (3)
  • Do 13 okt (2)
  • Vr 14 okt (3)
  • Za 15 okt (2)
  • Zo 16 okt (1)
  • Ma 17 okt (2)
  • Di 18 okt (1)
  • Wo 19 okt (2)
  • Do 20 okt (3)
  • Vr 21 okt (4)
  • Za 22 okt (1)
  • Zo 23 okt (1)
  • Ma 24 okt (1)
  • Di 25 okt (5)
  • Wo 26 okt (1)
  • Do 27 okt (2)
  • Zo 30 okt (1)
  • Wo 2 nov (1)
  • Do 3 nov (1)
Alblasserdam
Landvast
    18:45
Alkmaar
Vue Alkmaar
    13:20 16:30 18:20 20:20
Almelo
Movie Unlimited Almelo
    20:30
Almere
Kinepolis Almere
    11:20 16:30 19:00 21:20
Alphen aan den Rijn
Vue Alphen a/d Rijn
    17:10 20:20
Amersfoort
Pathé Amersfoort
    12:45 14:45 18:50 20:15
Amersfoort
Vue Amersfoort
    14:40 16:50 20:10
Amstelveen
Cinema Amstelveen
    19:45
Amsterdam
Pathé Tuschinski
    09:55 15:00 21:15
Amsterdam
Pathé Arena Amsterdam
    10:55 14:20 16:40 18:50 20:55
Amsterdam
Pathé De Munt
    11:30 14:10 16:50 21:10
Amsterdam
Pathé City
    14:00 16:20 18:40
Amsterdam
Corendon Village Hotel Amsterdam
    20:30
Apeldoorn
Vue Apeldoorn
    14:30 17:20 20:10
Arnhem
Pathé Arnhem
    12:10 15:15 20:15
Arnhem
Vue Arnhem
    17:20 20:10
Assen
DNK
    15:15 19:50
Bergen op Zoom
C-Cinema Bergen op Zoom
    16:15 19:00 21:15
Berkhout
Vue Hoorn
    15:45 17:15 20:15
Best
Biobest Theater
    20:00
Beverwijk
Cineworld Beverwijk
    20:00
Breda
Pathé Breda
    13:10 16:20 18:50 20:15
Breda
Kinepolis Breda
    13:20 16:00 19:20 21:20
Castricum
Corso Bioscoop
    20:00
Cuijk
Service Bioscoop INDUSTRY Cuijk
    19:30
Delft
Pathé Delft
    11:40 16:25 19:40
Den Bosch
Kinepolis Den Bosch
    13:30 16:00 19:10 21:10
Den Burg
Cinematextel
    16:15 19:45
Den Helder
Kinepolis Den Helder
    16:15 19:00 21:20
Deventer
Vue Deventer
    15:00 19:40 20:40
Doetinchem
Vue Doetinchem
    14:40 19:50
Dordrecht
Kinepolis Dordrecht
    13:30 16:15 19:00 21:20
Drachten
De Bios Drachten B.V.
    15:45 20:00
Dronten
De Meerpaal Dronten
    19:30
Echt
Royal servicebioscoop
    19:45
Ede
Pathé Ede
    12:30 15:00 18:50 21:00
Eindhoven
Pathé Eindhoven
    10:40 12:30 16:50 19:45
Eindhoven
Vue Eindhoven
    13:00 15:50 18:30 20:30
Emmeloord
Movieskoop Cinemas Emmeloord
    15:45 18:00 20:15
Emmen
Kinepolis Emmen
    15:40 18:40 21:10
Enschede
Kinepolis Enschede
    15:45 18:50 21:00
Enschede
Wolff Cineast
    17:30 20:00
Etten-Leur
C-Cinema Etten-Leur
    16:15 20:00
Goes
DaVinci Cinema Goes
    20:00
Gorinchem
Vue Gorinchem
    20:00
Gouda
Cinema Gouda
    14:00 19:15
Groningen
Kinepolis Groningen
    12:30 15:45 20:00
Groningen
Pathé Groningen
    16:45 19:00
Haarlem
Pathé Haarlem
    11:10 15:40 19:10
Haarlem
Kinepolis Haarlem
    15:30 18:10 20:40
Hardenberg
Bios Hardenberg
    16:00 20:00
Harderwijk
Kok CinemaxX Harderwijk
    16:00 20:00
Heerenveen
De Bios Heerenveen
    18:45 21:00
Heerhugowaard
Vue Heerhugowaard
    15:20 20:10
Heerlen
Quatro Cinema
    20:45
Hellevoetsluis
Tivoli Theater
    20:00
Helmond
Pathé Helmond
    10:40 12:30 17:45 19:00
Hengelo
Movie Unlimited Hengelo
    20:30
Hilversum
Vue Hilversum
    15:10 17:10 20:30
Hoofddorp
Kinepolis Hoofddorp
    15:20 18:40
Hoogeveen
Vue Hoogeveen
    14:45 17:30 20:00
Hoogezand
Vue Hoogezand
    14:45 20:15
Houten
CineLounge
    17:50 20:30
Huizen
Kinepolis Huizen
    17:15
IJsselstein
Fulcotheater
    20:15
Kampen
Movie Unlimited Kampen
    20:30
Kerkrade
Vue Kerkrade
    13:50 16:40 18:30 20:30
Klazienaveen
Astra Cinemas
    19:30
Leiden
Lido
    13:00 15:45 18:45 21:30
Lisse
Floralis Lisse
    20:00
Maastricht
Pathé Maastricht
    18:30 20:30
Malden
Cine Twins
    18:00
Meppel
Luxor Cinemas Meppel
    20:00
Naaldwijk
WestlandTheater De Naald
    19:30
Nijmegen
Pathé Nijmegen
    12:45 15:20 20:45
Nijmegen
Vue Nijmegen Walstraat
    15:00 19:20 20:30
Oss
Kinepolis Oss
    13:30 16:45 19:45
Panningen
DOK6 Cinema
    20:15
Purmerend
Vue Purmerend
    20:20
Reuver
Service Bioscoop / Grand café Luxor
    16:00 20:30
Roermond
Foroxity Roermond
    17:05 20:30
Roosendaal
C-Cinema Roosendaal
    16:15 18:45 21:00
Rotterdam
Pathé Schouwburgplein
    10:00 16:50 19:20
Rotterdam
Pathé De Kuip Rotterdam
    10:10 12:00 14:30 17:00 19:30 20:40
Rotterdam
Kinepolis Cinerama
    13:50 19:10
's Hertogenbosch
Vue Den Bosch
    14:40 17:20 18:00 20:40
Schagen
Kinepolis Schagen
    15:50 19:10 21:20
Sittard
Foroxity Sittard
    17:10 20:20
Sneek
Cine Sneek
    16:00 17:30 20:00
Spijkenisse
Kinepolis Spijkenisse
    13:30 16:10 19:30 22:00
Stadskanaal
Smoky
    19:30
Terneuzen
CineCity Terneuzen
    16:15 19:45
The Hague
Pathé Spuimarkt Den Haag
    09:45 12:20 15:50 20:40
The Hague
Pathé Buitenhof
    10:55 14:00 18:00 21:10
The Hague
Pathé Scheveningen
    15:50 19:00
Tilburg
Pathé Tilburg
    11:20 17:10 19:45
Uden
Take Ten
    18:30 21:00
Utrecht
Kinepolis Jaarbeurs
    11:30 14:30 16:20 18:50 21:15
Utrecht
Pathé Utrecht Leidsche Rijn
    12:00 18:30 20:40
Utrecht
Pathé Rembrandt Utrecht
    14:50 20:30
Utrecht
Utrecht City
    15:40 18:15 20:40
Veghel
Service Bioscoop Industry Veghel
    19:30
Veldhoven
Cinema Gold
    17:50 20:30
Venlo
CityCinema Venlo
    19:45
Venray
Luxor Theater Venray
    20:15
Vlaardingen
Vue Vlaardingen
    17:00 19:50
Vlissingen
CineCity Vlissingen
    13:15 16:00 19:00 21:45
Waalwijk
De Leest
    19:45
Wageningen
Heerenstraat Theater
    15:10 19:00
Weert
Café Gotcha
    20:15
Wijchen
Cinema Roma
    17:50
Winterswijk
Service Theater Skopein
    16:15 18:30 19:00
Woerden
AnnexCinema
    19:15
Zaandam
Pathé Zaandam
    13:10 18:10
Zeist
Figi Bioscoop
    20:30
Zevenaar
Movie Unlimited Zevenaar
    20:30
Zoetermeer
Kinepolis Zoetermeer
    13:00 15:45 18:40 21:15
Zutphen
Cinemajestic Zutphen
    19:30
Zwolle
Pathé Zwolle
    11:00 13:30 16:30 18:45 20:30