• 143.110 films
  • 7.036 series
  • 21.335 seizoenen
  • 480.658 acteurs
  • 286.341 gebruikers
  • 8.224.691 stemmen
Avatar
 

Agenda per film

1

Mijn Beste Vriendin Anne Frank (2021)

Alternatieve titel: My Best Friend Anne Frank
Oorlog / Drama
19 reacties
2,33 (21)
  • Vandaag (336)
  • Ma 20 sep (260)
  • Di 21 sep (275)
  • Wo 22 sep (302)
  • Do 23 sep (22)
  • Vr 24 sep (7)
  • Za 25 sep (8)
  • Zo 26 sep (9)
  • Ma 27 sep (3)
  • Di 28 sep (3)
  • Wo 29 sep (4)
  • Do 30 sep (2)
  • Di 5 okt (1)
  • Za 16 okt (1)
  • Zo 17 okt (1)
  • Do 21 okt (7)
  • Di 23 nov (2)
  • Do 25 nov (2)
  • Vr 26 nov (2)
Alblasserdam
Landvast
    20:15
Alkmaar
Vue Alkmaar
    12:50 15:20 18:50
Almelo
Movie Unlimited Almelo
    15:15 18:30
Almere
Kinepolis Almere
    16:20 18:40 21:30
Almkerk
Hollywoud Almkerk
    15:45 17:30 20:00
Alphen aan den Rijn
Vue Alphen a/d Rijn
    11:30 15:30 20:30
Amersfoort
Pathé Amersfoort
    10:45 16:00 20:00
Amersfoort
Vue Amersfoort
    11:30 15:30 19:20
Amsterdam
Pathé Tuschinski
    10:20 13:45 15:40 20:50
Amsterdam
Pathé City
    10:30 13:00 15:00 20:30
Amsterdam
Pathé De Munt
    10:35 19:10
Amsterdam
Pathé Arena Amsterdam
    11:00 17:15 19:50
Amsterdam
Het Ketelhuis
    16:30
Apeldoorn
Vue Apeldoorn
    10:30 13:20 16:20 18:30 20:40
Arnhem
Pathé Arnhem
    10:10 14:30 20:00
Arnhem
Focus Arnhem
    13:20
Arnhem
Vue Arnhem
    15:40 18:30
Assen
DNK
    15:30 19:10
Bergen op Zoom
C-Cinema Bergen op Zoom
    11:30 16:00 19:00 21:15
Berkhout
Vue Hoorn
    13:00 15:30 18:45
Best
Biobest Theater
    16:00 19:30
Beuningen
Bioscoop van Heemstrabaan
    15:30 18:40
Beverwijk
Cineworld Beverwijk
    16:00 18:45 21:00
Breda
Kinepolis Breda
    11:00 13:30 15:30 19:30 21:40
Breda
Pathé Breda
    13:30 18:15
Breda
Chassé
    14:40 19:30
Castricum
Corso Bioscoop
    15:00
Cuijk
Service Bioscoop INDUSTRY Cuijk
    13:00 18:15 20:45
Delft
Pathé Delft
    15:00 19:45
Delft
Filmhuis Lumen
    15:45
Den Bosch
Kinepolis Den Bosch
    15:50 18:10 20:50
Den Burg
Cinematextel
    16:00 18:45
Den Helder
Kinepolis Den Helder
    13:30 16:00 19:00 21:40
Deventer
Vue Deventer
    10:45 13:30 20:15
Doetinchem
Vue Doetinchem
    10:40 13:20 18:10 20:30
Dordrecht
Cinema The Movies
    12:00
Dordrecht
Kinepolis Dordrecht
    13:40 16:50 19:20 21:20
Drachten
De Bios Drachten B.V.
    10:30 16:15 20:00
Dronten
De Meerpaal Dronten
    15:45
Echt
Royal servicebioscoop
    16:00 19:45
Ede
Pathé Ede
    14:30 16:50 19:20
Eindhoven
Natlab
    11:50 18:20
Eindhoven
Vue Eindhoven
    12:50 20:00
Eindhoven
Pathé Eindhoven
    13:00 19:15
Emmeloord
Movieskoop Cinemas Emmeloord
    13:30 15:30 18:00
Emmen
Kinepolis Emmen
    16:00 19:20 21:40
Enschede
Wolff Cineast
    13:00 15:30 18:00 20:30
Enschede
Concordia Film Theater Beeldende Kunst
    13:00
Enschede
Kinepolis Enschede
    13:10 16:00 19:10 21:10
Etten-Leur
C-Cinema Etten-Leur
    15:45 18:45 21:15
Goes
DaVinci Cinema Goes
    20:00
Gorinchem
Vue Gorinchem
    13:15 19:45
Gouda
Cinema Gouda
    15:30 19:00
Groningen
Pathé Groningen
    10:50 16:00 19:30
Groningen
Groninger Forum
    11:00
Groningen
Kinepolis Groningen
    12:40 15:40 18:20 20:50
Haarlem
Pathé Haarlem
    10:10 16:30 18:00
Haarlem
Kinepolis Haarlem
    11:50 14:30 19:40
Hardenberg
Bios Hardenberg
    15:45 17:45 20:30
Harderwijk
Kok CinemaxX
    15:45 18:00 21:30
Heerenveen
De Bios Heerenveen
    16:15 19:15 21:30
Heerhugowaard
Vue Heerhugowaard
    13:50 15:50 21:00
Heerlen
Quatro Cinema
    14:15 20:15
Hellevoetsluis
Tivoli Theater
    15:15
Helmond
The Cacaofabriek
    11:00
Helmond
Pathé Helmond
    15:50 19:15
Hengelo
Movie Unlimited Hengelo
    15:15 20:00
Hilversum
Vue Hilversum
    12:50 16:20 19:20
Hoofddorp
Kinepolis Hoofddorp
    15:45 18:15 20:45
Hoogeveen
Vue Hoogeveen
    13:10 15:50 18:20 20:00
Hoogezand
Vue Hoogezand
    14:50 19:45
Hoorn
Cinema Oostereiland
    14:30
Houten
CineLounge
    15:30 18:15
Huizen
Kinepolis Huizen
    16:00 19:45
Kampen
Movie Unlimited Kampen
    15:15 20:00
Kerkrade
Vue Kerkrade
    13:40 15:30 18:10 20:10
Klazienaveen
Astra Cinemas
    16:00 18:30
Leeuwarden
Pathé Tivoli en Cinema Leeuwarden
    11:00 13:15 16:45 19:10
Leeuwarden
Slieker Film
    20:00
Leiden
Trianon
    13:00 18:30 21:00
Lisse
Floralis Lisse
    20:00
Maastricht
Pathé Maastricht
    17:00 19:20
Malden
Cine Twins
    15:30 18:20
Meppel
Luxor Theater Meppel
    16:00 19:45
Naaldwijk
WestlandTheater De Naald
    20:15
Nijmegen
Vue Nijmegen Walstraat
    10:45 13:40 16:30 19:00 21:10
Nijmegen
Pathé Nijmegen
    13:10 16:15 20:30
Nijmegen
LUX Nijmegen
    13:45 19:00
Oss
Kinepolis Oss
    16:15 20:15
Purmerend
Vue Purmerend
    10:20 13:00 15:40 18:00 20:20
Reuver
Service Bioscoop / Grand café Luxor
    16:30 19:45
Roermond
Foroxity Roermond
    11:25 13:40 16:25 20:15
Roosendaal
C-Cinema Roosendaal
    16:00 18:45 21:00
Rotterdam
Pathé De Kuip Rotterdam
    12:20 14:40 20:10
Rotterdam
Kinepolis Cinerama
    13:50 19:05 21:20
Rotterdam
Pathé Schouwburgplein
    15:30 19:30
's Hertogenbosch
Verkadefabriek
    12:20 18:40
's Hertogenbosch
Vue Den Bosch
    13:20 16:30 20:20
Schagen
Kinepolis Schagen
    13:20 16:00 18:50 21:40
Sittard
Foroxity Sittard
    11:00 13:40 16:05 19:30
Sneek
Cine Sneek
    15:30 20:00
Spijkenisse
Kinepolis Spijkenisse
    14:00 16:20 19:20 21:20
Stadskanaal
Smoky
    15:30 19:00
Terneuzen
CineCity Terneuzen
    19:00
The Hague
Pathé Spuimarkt Den Haag
    11:30 14:40 19:10
The Hague
Pathé Buitenhof
    11:55 13:55 20:25
The Hague
Pathé Scheveningen
    16:20 20:10
Tilburg
Cinecitta Films en meer
    11:15 16:30
Tilburg
Pathé Tilburg
    11:50 19:30
Uden
Take Ten
    15:30 18:15
Utrecht
Kinepolis Jaarbeurs
    10:30 13:00 15:40 18:40 21:10
Utrecht
Pathé Utrecht Leidsche Rijn
    12:10 14:30 19:30
Utrecht
Utrecht City
    13:45 16:45 20:00
Utrecht
Pathé Rembrandt Utrecht
    14:20 19:00
Utrecht
Louis Hartlooper Complex
    15:00
Veghel
Service Bioscoop Industry Veghel
    13:15 16:00 20:15
Veldhoven
Cinema Gold
    15:30 18:15
Venlo
CityCinema Venlo
    16:00 19:45
Venray
Luxor Theater Venray
    16:00 18:30 21:15
Vlaardingen
Vue Vlaardingen
    12:40 15:20 18:00
Wageningen
Heerenstraat Theater
    16:00 19:00
Weert
Café Gotcha
    17:45 20:15
Wijchen
Cinema Roma
    15:30 18:40
Winterswijk
Service Theater Skopein
    16:30 18:45
Woerden
AnnexCinema
    15:15 19:15
Zaandam
Pathé Zaandam
    12:40 19:30
Zaandam
Filmtheater De Fabriek
    20:10
Zeist
Figi Bioscoop
    16:00 20:00
Zevenaar
Movie Unlimited Zevenaar
    15:00 20:00
Zoetermeer
Kinepolis Zoetermeer
    15:50 18:50 21:20
Zutphen
Cinemajestic Zutphen
    16:00 19:30
Zwolle
Pathé Zwolle
    11:50 14:30 17:00 19:30
Zwolle
Filmtheater Fraterhuis
    13:45