• 148.941 films
  • 8.190 series
  • 24.982 seizoenen
  • 547.053 acteurs
  • 323.747 gebruikers
  • 8.484.957 stemmen
Avatar
 

Agenda per film

1

Elvis (2022)

Alternatieve titel: Baz Luhrmann’s Elvis
Biografie / Drama
96 reacties
3,68 (123)
  • Vandaag (348)
  • Vr 1 jul (383)
  • Za 2 jul (386)
  • Zo 3 jul (393)
  • Ma 4 jul (314)
  • Di 5 jul (330)
  • Wo 6 jul (290)
  • Do 7 jul (7)
  • Vr 8 jul (6)
  • Za 9 jul (10)
  • Zo 10 jul (6)
  • Ma 11 jul (5)
  • Di 12 jul (5)
  • Wo 13 jul (7)
  • Do 14 jul (1)
  • Vr 15 jul (2)
  • Za 16 jul (1)
  • Do 21 jul (2)
  • Vr 22 jul (3)
  • Za 23 jul (1)
  • Do 28 jul (1)
  • Vr 29 jul (1)
  • Wo 3 aug (1)
  • Ma 8 aug (1)
  • Do 11 aug (1)
Alblasserdam
Landvast
    14:30 18:00
Alkmaar
Vue Alkmaar
    13:40 16:00 19:40
Almelo
Movie Unlimited Almelo
    20:00
Almere
Kinepolis Almere
    11:30 15:00 19:30
Almkerk
Hollywoud Almkerk
    13:30 20:40
Alphen aan den Rijn
Vue Alphen a/d Rijn
    15:30 19:30
Amersfoort
Pathé Amersfoort
    11:20 13:15 14:45 17:10 18:10 20:30
Amersfoort
De Lieve Vrouw
    16:00 21:00
Amersfoort
Vue Amersfoort
    16:00 19:40
Amsterdam
Pathé Arena Amsterdam
    09:00 12:20 14:45 18:15 20:50
Amsterdam
Pathé De Munt
    11:10 14:10 16:40 20:40
Amsterdam
Pathé City
    11:20 14:30 18:30 20:50
Amsterdam
Cinecenter
    11:30 14:45 20:45
Amsterdam
FilmHallen
    11:30 15:00 16:15 19:30 20:50
Amsterdam
Pathé Tuschinski
    12:00 16:00 20:15
Amsterdam
Studio/K
    12:30 15:35 20:45
Amsterdam
FC Hyena
    16:00 20:30
Amsterdam
Filmtheater De Uitkijk
    17:30 20:30
Apeldoorn
Stichting Gigant
    14:30 19:40
Apeldoorn
Vue Apeldoorn
    15:10 19:30
Arnhem
Pathé Arnhem
    10:00 13:50 15:40 20:30
Arnhem
Focus Arnhem
    15:15 19:30
Arnhem
Vue Arnhem
    15:50 19:30
Assen
DNK
    15:10 19:35
Bergen op Zoom
C-Cinema Bergen op Zoom
    20:15 21:00
Berkhout
Vue Hoorn
    13:20 19:30
Best
Biobest Theater
    19:45
Beverwijk
Cineworld Beverwijk
    14:00 19:00 21:00
Breda
Kinepolis Breda
    12:40 15:40 18:30 20:00 21:00
Breda
Pathé Breda
    13:00 16:50 20:15
Breda
Chassé
    13:50 15:30 20:00
Bussum
Filmhuis Bussum
    20:45
Castricum
Corso Bioscoop
    19:30
Cuijk
Service Bioscoop INDUSTRY Cuijk
    14:30 19:30
Delft
Pathé Delft
    11:00 16:00 20:15
Delft
Filmhuis Lumen
    20:15
Den Bosch
Kinepolis Den Bosch
    13:00 15:30 20:00
Den Burg
Cinematextel
    19:45
Den Helder
Kinepolis Den Helder
    20:00 21:10
Deventer
Vue Deventer
    15:20 19:30
Doetinchem
Vue Doetinchem
    16:20 19:00 20:00
Dordrecht
Kinepolis Dordrecht
    13:00 20:00
Dordrecht
Cinema The Movies
    15:30 19:30
Drachten
De Bios Drachten B.V.
    10:00 19:30
Dronten
De Meerpaal Dronten
    13:00 20:45
Echt
Royal servicebioscoop
    19:45
Ede
Pathé Ede
    10:30 14:00 17:30 20:15
Eindhoven
Pathé Eindhoven
    10:30 13:15 17:00 19:00 20:30
Eindhoven
Natlab
    13:00 16:00 21:00
Eindhoven
Vue Eindhoven
    13:30 17:15 19:30 20:15
Eindhoven
LAB-1
    15:00 18:30 21:00
Emmeloord
Movieskoop Cinemas Emmeloord
    16:00 19:30
Emmen
Kinepolis Emmen
    15:30 18:40 20:00
Enkhuizen
Cinema Enkhuizen
    20:00
Enschede
Concordia Film Theater Beeldende Kunst
    15:00 19:00
Enschede
Kinepolis Enschede
    15:30 18:20 20:00
Enschede
Wolff Cineast
    19:10
Etten-Leur
C-Cinema Etten-Leur
    18:30 20:45
Goes
DaVinci Cinema Goes
    19:45
Gorinchem
Vue Gorinchem
    19:30
Gouda
Cinema Gouda
    13:30 19:45
Groningen
Groninger Forum
    11:00 15:00 20:50
Groningen
Pathé Groningen
    11:50 14:00 17:30 19:45
Groningen
Kinepolis Groningen
    15:00 19:30
Haarlem
Pathé Haarlem
    10:30 12:50 16:20 18:40 20:15
Haarlem
Kinepolis Haarlem
    15:40 19:30
Hardenberg
Bios Hardenberg
    19:45
Harderwijk
Kok CinemaxX
    19:15
Heerenveen
De Bios Heerenveen
    19:30
Heerhugowaard
Vue Heerhugowaard
    16:10 19:00 20:00
Heerlen
Quatro Cinema
    18:00 20:30
Hellevoetsluis
Tivoli Theater
    20:00
Helmond
The Cacaofabriek
    11:00 19:30
Helmond
Pathé Helmond
    12:50 16:20 20:20
Hengelo
Movie Unlimited Hengelo
    19:45
Hilversum
Filmtheater Hilversum
    13:20 20:25
Hilversum
Vue Hilversum
    15:00 19:45
Hoofddorp
Kinepolis Hoofddorp
    12:40 15:30 18:30 21:00
Hoogeveen
Vue Hoogeveen
    16:00 19:45
Hoogezand
Vue Hoogezand
    15:30 19:30
Hoorn
Cinema Oostereiland
    14:00 20:00
Houten
CineLounge
    15:10 19:45
Huizen
Kinepolis Huizen
    19:00
IJsselstein
Fulcotheater
    20:00
Kampen
Movie Unlimited Kampen
    20:00
Kerkrade
Vue Kerkrade
    13:30 16:00 19:30 20:45
Klazienaveen
Astra Cinemas
    20:15
Kralendijk
Empire Cinema
    19:30
Leeuwarden
Slieker Film
    19:30
Leiden
Trianon
    12:30 16:20 20:00
Lisse
Floralis Lisse
    19:30
Maastricht
Filmtheater Lumiere
    13:30 16:00 20:00
Maastricht
Pathé Maastricht
    14:00 16:45 18:30 20:15
Malden
Cine Twins
    20:15
Meppel
Luxor Cinemas Meppel
    15:30 19:45
Naaldwijk
WestlandTheater De Naald
    19:45
Nijmegen
LUX Nijmegen
    11:30 16:45 20:15
Nijmegen
Pathé Nijmegen
    12:15 16:00 18:00 20:30
Nijmegen
Vue Nijmegen Walstraat
    15:10 19:00 20:30
Oss
Kinepolis Oss
    19:30
Panningen
DOK6 Cinema
    19:45
Purmerend
Vue Purmerend
    15:30 19:30
Reuver
Service Bioscoop / Grand café Luxor
    19:30
Roermond
Foroxity Roermond
    20:00
Roosendaal
C-Cinema Roosendaal
    20:15 21:00
Rotterdam
Pathé De Kuip Rotterdam
    10:40 14:00 16:20 18:30 20:30
Rotterdam
Pathé Schouwburgplein
    10:40 13:50 20:20
Rotterdam
Kinepolis Cinerama
    11:00 13:00 15:30 18:40 20:55
Rotterdam
LantarenVenster
    13:45 16:15 20:00
Rotterdam
KINO Rotterdam
    16:20 20:45
's Hertogenbosch
Vue Den Bosch
    15:00 19:30 20:30
's Hertogenbosch
Verkadefabriek
    15:30 20:30
Schagen
Kinepolis Schagen
    15:30 20:00
Sittard
Foroxity Sittard
    19:15 20:00
Sneek
Cine Sneek
    20:00
Spijkenisse
Kinepolis Spijkenisse
    15:30 20:30
Terneuzen
CineCity Terneuzen
    20:00
The Hague
Pathé Spuimarkt Den Haag
    11:45 13:50 18:10 20:20
The Hague
Pathé Scheveningen
    12:10 14:20 15:40 18:20 20:30
The Hague
Pathé Buitenhof
    13:00 16:30 20:15
Tilburg
Pathé Tilburg
    11:10 14:00 17:10 20:15
Tilburg
Cinecitta Films en meer
    11:15 16:15 21:15
Uden
Take Ten
    15:10 19:45
Utrecht
Pathé Rembrandt Utrecht
    10:10 14:00 20:00
Utrecht
Pathé Utrecht Leidsche Rijn
    10:45 14:15 15:30 20:20
Utrecht
Kinepolis Jaarbeurs
    11:00 11:20 14:00 15:50 18:20 20:30 21:00
Utrecht
Louis Hartlooper Complex
    13:00 16:15 18:30 21:15
Utrecht
Utrecht City
    19:30
Veghel
Service Bioscoop Industry Veghel
    19:30
Veldhoven
Cinema Gold
    15:10 19:45
Venlo
CityCinema Venlo
    15:30 20:00
Venray
Luxor Theater Venray
    19:45
Vlaardingen
Vue Vlaardingen
    15:10 19:30
Vlissingen
CineCity Vlissingen
    12:15 15:45 19:45
Wageningen
Heerenstraat Theater
    15:20 20:40
Weert
Café Gotcha
    20:00
Wijchen
Cinema Roma
    14:30 20:15
Winterswijk
Service Theater Skopein
    20:15
Woerden
AnnexCinema
    19:30
Zaandam
Pathé Zaandam
    11:30 14:50 20:30
Zaandam
Filmtheater De Fabriek
    19:50
Zeist
Figi Bioscoop
    19:30
Zevenaar
Movie Unlimited Zevenaar
    20:00
Zoetermeer
Kinepolis Zoetermeer
    12:30 15:15 18:30 19:45
Zutphen
Cinemajestic Zutphen
    20:45
Zwolle
Pathé Zwolle
    10:30 13:00 16:20 19:45
Zwolle
Filmtheater Fraterhuis
    14:00 19:45