• 149.691 films
  • 8.316 series
  • 25.361 seizoenen
  • 557.325 acteurs
  • 324.574 gebruikers
  • 8.521.676 stemmen
Avatar
 

Agenda per film

1

The Secret Life of Pets 2 (2019)

Alternatieve titel: Huisdiergeheimen 2
Animatie / Avontuur
21 reacties
2,98 (206)
  • Vandaag (274)
  • Di 16 aug (286)
  • Wo 17 aug (292)
  • Do 18 aug (29)
  • Vr 19 aug (17)
  • Za 20 aug (16)
  • Zo 21 aug (18)
  • Ma 22 aug (8)
  • Di 23 aug (8)
  • Wo 24 aug (8)
  • Do 25 aug (3)
  • Vr 26 aug (2)
  • Za 27 aug (2)
  • Zo 28 aug (1)
  • Wo 31 aug (2)
  • Do 1 sep (1)
  • Zo 4 sep (1)
Alblasserdam
Landvast
    11:15 15:45
Alkmaar
Vue Alkmaar
    11:10 13:50 16:00
Almelo
Movie Unlimited Almelo
    14:30
Almere
Kinepolis Almere
    11:00 13:30 16:10
Almkerk
Hollywoud Almkerk
    14:15 16:00
Alphen aan den Rijn
Vue Alphen a/d Rijn
    13:30 16:10
Amersfoort
Pathé Amersfoort
    10:15 12:45 15:15
Amersfoort
Vue Amersfoort
    12:10 15:10
Amsterdam
Pathé Arena Amsterdam
    10:20 11:15 12:40 15:00
Amsterdam
Pathé Tuschinski
    12:00 15:25
Amsterdam
Pathé De Munt
    12:15 13:00 15:30
Amsterdam
FilmHallen
    13:45
Amsterdam
FC Hyena
    14:15
Apeldoorn
Vue Apeldoorn
    13:20 15:40 18:10
Arnhem
Pathé Arnhem
    10:00 13:30 16:00
Arnhem
Vue Arnhem
    12:50 15:45
Assen
DNK
    13:15 15:30
Bergen op Zoom
C-Cinema Bergen op Zoom
    11:30 13:45
Berkhout
Vue Hoorn
    10:50 15:30
Best
Biobest Theater
    15:40
Beverwijk
Cineworld Beverwijk
    13:15 15:45
Breda
Pathé Breda
    10:00 14:20
Breda
Kinepolis Breda
    11:10 13:40 15:30
Castricum
Corso Bioscoop
    15:00
Cuijk
Service Bioscoop INDUSTRY Cuijk
    10:30 13:15 15:45
Delft
Pathé Delft
    10:00 12:30 15:00
Den Bosch
Kinepolis Den Bosch
    11:00 13:30 15:40
Den Burg
Cinematextel
    16:00
Den Helder
Kinepolis Den Helder
    13:15 15:45
Deventer
Vue Deventer
    13:00 16:00
Doetinchem
Vue Doetinchem
    12:20 15:00
Dordrecht
Kinepolis Dordrecht
    11:00 13:30 16:00
Dordrecht
Cinema The Movies
    14:15
Drachten
De Bios Drachten B.V.
    10:15 13:00 16:00
Dronten
De Meerpaal Dronten
    12:30
Echt
Royal servicebioscoop
    10:45 12:30 14:15
Ede
Pathé Ede
    10:45 13:20 15:10
Eindhoven
Pathé Eindhoven
    10:40 12:00 14:20
Eindhoven
Vue Eindhoven
    12:45 15:30 17:45
Emmeloord
Movieskoop Cinemas Emmeloord
    11:30 13:45
Emmen
Kinepolis Emmen
    13:00 15:30 16:20
Enschede
Kinepolis Enschede
    10:55 13:35 16:25
Enschede
Wolff Cineast
    13:15 16:15
Etten-Leur
C-Cinema Etten-Leur
    11:30 13:40
Goes
DaVinci Cinema Goes
    10:30 12:45 15:15
Gouda
Cinema Gouda
    13:20 15:40
Groningen
Kinepolis Groningen
    10:20 12:50 15:20
Groningen
Pathé Groningen
    10:50 13:30 16:00
Haarlem
Pathé Haarlem
    10:20 12:20 14:20 15:45
Haarlem
Kinepolis Haarlem
    10:40 13:10 16:20
Hardenberg
Bios Hardenberg
    11:15 13:30
Harderwijk
Kok CinemaxX
    10:00 12:00 12:15 13:45 16:00
Heerenveen
De Bios Heerenveen
    13:45 16:00
Heerhugowaard
Vue Heerhugowaard
    13:40 16:00
Heerlen
Quatro Cinema
    14:00
Hellevoetsluis
Tivoli Theater
    15:15
Helmond
Pathé Helmond
    10:30 13:00 15:00
Hengelo
Movie Unlimited Hengelo
    14:30
Hilversum
Vue Hilversum
    12:20 15:10 16:50
Hoofddorp
Kinepolis Hoofddorp
    10:50 13:50 16:00
Hoogeveen
Vue Hoogeveen
    13:00 15:40
Hoogezand
Vue Hoogezand
    13:10 15:50
Houten
CineLounge
    10:45 13:00 15:30
Huizen
Kinepolis Huizen
    13:15 16:00
IJsselstein
Fulcotheater
    16:00
Kampen
Movie Unlimited Kampen
    14:30
Kerkrade
Vue Kerkrade
    12:45 15:30
Klazienaveen
Astra Cinemas
    14:00
Leiden
Lido
    12:30 15:30
Lisse
Floralis Lisse
    16:00
Maastricht
Pathé Maastricht
    10:10 12:45 14:20 16:20
Malden
Cine Twins
    11:30 13:00
Meppel
Luxor Cinemas Meppel
    11:30 14:00
Naaldwijk
WestlandTheater De Naald
    15:45
Nijmegen
Pathé Nijmegen
    09:30 10:45 13:15 14:15 15:00
Nijmegen
Vue Nijmegen Walstraat
    13:00 15:30 16:10
Nijverdal
ZINiN Nijverdal
    16:00
Noordwijk
De Muze
    14:00
Oss
Kinepolis Oss
    13:00 16:00
Panningen
DOK6 Cinema
    13:45 15:45
Purmerend
Vue Purmerend
    13:30 16:00
Reuver
Service Bioscoop / Grand café Luxor
    13:30
Roermond
Foroxity Roermond
    13:45 16:35
Roosendaal
C-Cinema Roosendaal
    11:30 13:45
Rotterdam
Pathé Schouwburgplein
    10:20 12:30 15:10
Rotterdam
Pathé De Kuip Rotterdam
    10:50 12:20 13:20 14:20 14:40 15:50 17:00
Rotterdam
Kinepolis Cinerama
    11:05 13:35
Rotterdam
KINO Rotterdam
    14:10
's Hertogenbosch
Vue Den Bosch
    11:40 13:40 15:50
Schagen
Kinepolis Schagen
    13:20 16:00
Sittard
Foroxity Sittard
    11:25 13:45 16:40
Sneek
Cine Sneek
    13:15 15:45
Spijkenisse
Kinepolis Spijkenisse
    11:00 13:30 16:10
Stadskanaal
Smoky
    13:30 15:45
Terneuzen
CineCity Terneuzen
    10:45 13:45 15:30
The Hague
Pathé Scheveningen
    10:05 12:05 13:35 15:00
The Hague
Pathé Buitenhof
    10:10 15:15
The Hague
Pathé Spuimarkt Den Haag
    11:30 14:10 15:50
Tilburg
Pathé Tilburg
    10:00 13:20 15:50
Uden
Take Ten
    10:30 13:00 15:45
Utrecht
Pathé Rembrandt Utrecht
    10:30 15:50
Utrecht
Kinepolis Jaarbeurs
    10:50 12:40 13:40 16:20
Utrecht
Pathé Utrecht Leidsche Rijn
    11:00 11:40 13:30 16:00
Veghel
Service Bioscoop Industry Veghel
    10:15 13:15 15:45
Veldhoven
Cinema Gold
    10:30 13:00 15:45
Venlo
CityCinema Venlo
    13:30
Venray
Luxor Theater Venray
    13:30 16:00
Vlaardingen
Vue Vlaardingen
    10:30 13:30 15:40
Vlissingen
CineCity Vlissingen
    10:45 13:30
Weert
Café Gotcha
    13:30 16:00
Wijchen
Cinema Roma
    11:30 13:00
Zaandam
Pathé Zaandam
    10:00 13:10 15:50
Zevenaar
Movie Unlimited Zevenaar
    14:30
Zoetermeer
Kinepolis Zoetermeer
    11:30 14:15
Zutphen
Cinemajestic Zutphen
    13:45 16:00
Zwolle
Pathé Zwolle
    10:00 12:30 13:10 15:10