• 144.090 films
  • 7.144 series
  • 21.729 seizoenen
  • 489.134 acteurs
  • 287.189 gebruikers
  • 8.262.953 stemmen
Avatar
 

Agenda per film

1

No Time to Die (2021)

Actie / Thriller
891 reacties
3,53 (521)
  • Vandaag (442)
  • Vr 29 okt (525)
  • Za 30 okt (557)
  • Zo 31 okt (485)
  • Ma 1 nov (383)
  • Di 2 nov (393)
  • Wo 3 nov (304)
  • Do 4 nov (2)
  • Vr 5 nov (9)
  • Za 6 nov (10)
  • Zo 7 nov (8)
  • Ma 8 nov (1)
  • Do 11 nov (4)
  • Vr 12 nov (5)
  • Za 13 nov (4)
  • Zo 14 nov (7)
  • Ma 15 nov (3)
  • Di 16 nov (3)
  • Wo 17 nov (2)
  • Do 18 nov (3)
  • Vr 19 nov (1)
  • Za 20 nov (2)
  • Zo 21 nov (3)
  • Ma 22 nov (2)
  • Di 23 nov (1)
  • Wo 24 nov (1)
  • Do 25 nov (2)
  • Vr 26 nov (2)
  • Za 25 dec (1)
Alblasserdam
Landvast
    20:30
Alkmaar
Vue Alkmaar
    13:40 16:00 19:40 20:40
Almelo
Movie Unlimited Almelo
    20:00
Almere
Kinepolis Almere
    11:10 13:10 15:20 19:10 20:30
Almkerk
Hollywoud Almkerk
    15:45 17:45 20:00 21:20
Alphen aan den Rijn
Vue Alphen a/d Rijn
    15:30 19:30 20:10
Amersfoort
Pathé Amersfoort
    11:00 14:00 15:15 17:30 18:40 20:00 21:00
Amersfoort
Vue Amersfoort
    13:40 15:40 19:20 20:00 21:00
Amsterdam
Pathé Arena Amsterdam
    09:50 11:25 12:00 13:25 14:40 15:30 16:45 18:00 19:55 21:00 21:15
Amsterdam
Pathé De Munt
    10:20 11:20 11:40 13:45 15:20 17:10 18:20 19:10 20:10 20:30 21:20
Amsterdam
Pathé City
    10:30 11:50 13:30 15:15 17:00 18:40 20:30
Amsterdam
FilmHallen
    10:30 14:00 16:15 17:30 20:00 21:00
Amsterdam
Pathé Tuschinski
    11:00
Amsterdam
Studio/K
    12:00 17:45 21:00
Amsterdam
FC Hyena
    15:45 17:30
Amsterdam
Corendon Village Hotel Amsterdam
    17:45 20:45
Apeldoorn
Vue Apeldoorn
    15:30 19:20 20:00
Arnhem
Pathé Arnhem
    10:30 14:15 17:10 18:20 20:00 20:40
Arnhem
Vue Arnhem
    15:50 20:00
Assen
DNK
    15:00 19:30 20:00
Bergen op Zoom
C-Cinema Bergen op Zoom
    15:30 18:45 19:30 20:45
Berkhout
Vue Hoorn
    19:30 20:30
Best
Biobest Theater
    19:45
Beuningen
Bioscoop van Heemstrabaan
    18:00 21:30
Beverwijk
Cineworld Beverwijk
    19:00 20:45
Breda
Pathé Breda
    10:30 13:10 16:20 17:40 18:45 19:45 21:15
Breda
Kinepolis Breda
    11:30 14:50 18:40 19:30 20:15 21:10
Castricum
Corso Bioscoop
    19:30
Cuijk
Service Bioscoop INDUSTRY Cuijk
    14:45 20:30
Delft
Pathé Delft
    11:45 14:45 18:30 20:00 21:00
Den Bosch
Kinepolis Den Bosch
    12:00 15:00 16:00 19:30 20:30
Den Burg
Cinematextel
    15:30 20:45
Den Helder
Kinepolis Den Helder
    16:00 18:30 20:00 21:10
Deventer
Vue Deventer
    16:00 19:40
Doetinchem
Vue Doetinchem
    16:00 19:00 20:00
Dordrecht
Kinepolis Dordrecht
    13:00 15:30 18:30 20:00 21:10
Dordrecht
Cinema The Movies
    15:30 19:15
Dronten
De Meerpaal Dronten
    20:30
Echt
Royal servicebioscoop
    15:45 18:45 20:15
Ede
Pathé Ede
    13:00 15:45 18:30 20:15
Eindhoven
Pathé Eindhoven
    11:00 12:20 14:50 18:15 20:15 21:00
Eindhoven
Vue Eindhoven
    13:00 14:50 18:40 20:00 21:00
Eindhoven
LAB-1
    14:45 20:30
Eindhoven
Natlab
    20:15
Emmeloord
Movieskoop Cinemas Emmeloord
    19:45 20:15
Emmen
Kinepolis Emmen
    15:30 19:10 20:00 21:10
Enschede
Kinepolis Enschede
    12:40 15:00 15:20 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Enschede
Wolff Cineast
    16:15 19:45
Etten-Leur
C-Cinema Etten-Leur
    15:30 18:45 19:30 20:45
Gorinchem
Vue Gorinchem
    19:30
Gouda
Cinema Gouda
    13:15 14:45 19:00 19:30
Groningen
Pathé Groningen
    10:50 13:20 16:20 18:30 20:00
Groningen
Groninger Forum
    11:30 20:00 20:50
Groningen
Kinepolis Groningen
    15:00 19:30 20:00
Haarlem
Pathé Haarlem
    10:40 13:10 16:30 18:50 20:00
Haarlem
Kinepolis Haarlem
    17:30 18:30 20:10 21:00
Hardenberg
Bios Hardenberg
    16:45 20:15
Harderwijk
Kok CinemaxX
    21:30 21:45
Heerenveen
De Bios Heerenveen
    18:45 20:30 21:00
Heerhugowaard
Vue Heerhugowaard
    15:30 19:00 20:00
Heerlen
Quatro Cinema
    16:45 20:00
Helmond
Pathé Helmond
    12:00 16:30 18:15 20:00
Hengelo
Movie Unlimited Hengelo
    20:00
Hilversum
Vue Hilversum
    15:40 19:30 20:30
Hoofddorp
Kinepolis Hoofddorp
    12:30 14:00 15:30 18:15 20:00 21:15
Hoogeveen
Vue Hoogeveen
    15:30 19:15 20:15
Hoogezand
Vue Hoogezand
    16:30 20:00
Houten
CineLounge
    14:30 17:50 20:20
Huizen
Kinepolis Huizen
    16:15 19:30
IJsselstein
Fulcotheater
    19:30
Kampen
Movie Unlimited Kampen
    20:00
Kerkrade
Vue Kerkrade
    13:30 16:15 19:15 20:00 21:00
Klazienaveen
Astra Cinemas
    19:30
Leiden
Lido
    13:45 16:30 17:30 21:30
Lisse
Floralis Lisse
    20:00
Maastricht
Pathé Maastricht
    12:30 14:00 16:30 18:15 20:15 21:00
Malden
Cine Twins
    15:30 18:00 21:20
Meppel
Luxor Theater Meppel
    20:00
Naaldwijk
WestlandTheater De Naald
    19:30
Nijmegen
Pathé Nijmegen
    10:20 14:20 15:00 16:20 17:30 19:15 20:00 21:00
Nijmegen
Vue Nijmegen Walstraat
    12:20 16:00 17:20 18:30 19:30 21:00 21:50
Noordwijk
De Muze
    20:45
Oss
Kinepolis Oss
    15:45 19:30
Panningen
DOK6 Cinema
    15:30 19:30 20:15
Purmerend
Vue Purmerend
    16:00 19:40 20:20
Reuver
Service Bioscoop / Grand café Luxor
    20:15
Roermond
Foroxity Roermond
    10:30 15:45 19:30 20:15 21:15
Roosendaal
C-Cinema Roosendaal
    15:30 18:45 20:45
Rotterdam
Pathé Schouwburgplein
    10:00 12:10 15:00 17:40 19:30 20:50
Rotterdam
Pathé De Kuip Rotterdam
    11:20 12:40 14:50 15:10 16:00 17:20 18:30 19:40 20:50 21:00
Rotterdam
Kinepolis Cinerama
    13:10 21:00
Rotterdam
KINO Rotterdam
    15:30 21:00
's Hertogenbosch
Vue Den Bosch
    13:00 16:30 18:45 20:10 21:00 21:30
's Hertogenbosch
Verkadefabriek
    13:40 18:30
Schagen
Kinepolis Schagen
    16:10 19:00 20:00 21:00
Sittard
Foroxity Sittard
    11:00 14:45 15:40 19:30 20:15 20:45
Sneek
Cine Sneek
    19:30
Spijkenisse
Kinepolis Spijkenisse
    13:00 15:30 18:30 19:30 20:15 21:10
Stadskanaal
Smoky
    19:30
The Hague
Pathé Spuimarkt Den Haag
    10:40 12:50 14:50 16:30 18:40 19:20 20:50
The Hague
Pathé Buitenhof
    11:20 12:30 15:00 16:15 18:30 20:00
The Hague
Pathé Scheveningen
    12:15 13:10 15:15 16:30 18:15 20:00 21:10
Tilburg
Pathé Tilburg
    13:00 16:30 19:45 21:15
Uden
Take Ten
    16:20 18:00 20:00
Utrecht
Pathé Utrecht Leidsche Rijn
    11:00 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:45 20:30
Utrecht
Kinepolis Jaarbeurs
    11:20 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:50 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Utrecht
Pathé Rembrandt Utrecht
    12:00 15:30 20:00
Utrecht
Utrecht City
    19:30
Veghel
Service Bioscoop Industry Veghel
    12:45 16:00 18:00 20:00
Veldhoven
Cinema Gold
    16:20 18:00 20:00
Venlo
CityCinema Venlo
    16:00 20:00
Venray
Luxor Theater Venray
    18:30 21:00
Vlaardingen
Vue Vlaardingen
    15:30 19:10 20:10
Wageningen
Heerenstraat Theater
    15:00 20:45
Weert
Café Gotcha
    16:15 19:45
Wijchen
Cinema Roma
    15:30 17:45 21:20
Winterswijk
Service Theater Skopein
    19:30 20:45
Woerden
AnnexCinema
    19:30
Zaandam
Pathé Zaandam
    11:10 13:10 14:45 18:10 20:00
Zeist
Figi Bioscoop
    20:30
Zevenaar
Movie Unlimited Zevenaar
    20:00
Zoetermeer
Kinepolis Zoetermeer
    12:45 15:00 18:30 19:30 20:50
Zutphen
Cinemajestic Zutphen
    15:15 18:30 21:00 21:30
Zwolle
Pathé Zwolle
    12:30 13:00 16:20 19:10 20:00 21:00