• 143.112 films
  • 7.036 series
  • 21.335 seizoenen
  • 480.673 acteurs
  • 286.342 gebruikers
  • 8.224.705 stemmen
Avatar
 

Agenda per film

1

Dune (2021)

Avontuur / Sciencefiction
187 reacties
3,86 (129)
  • Vandaag (416)
  • Ma 20 sep (333)
  • Di 21 sep (341)
  • Wo 22 sep (371)
  • Do 23 sep (63)
  • Vr 24 sep (57)
  • Za 25 sep (48)
  • Zo 26 sep (48)
  • Ma 27 sep (10)
  • Di 28 sep (10)
  • Wo 29 sep (9)
Alkmaar
Vue Alkmaar
    11:00 14:30 16:00 19:30 20:50
Almelo
Movie Unlimited Almelo
    15:15 20:00
Almere
Kinepolis Almere
    13:00 15:30 18:30 20:00
Alphen aan den Rijn
Vue Alphen a/d Rijn
    14:00 16:00 19:30
Amersfoort
Pathé Amersfoort
    10:00 14:30 18:30 20:30
Amersfoort
Vue Amersfoort
    10:50 14:30 16:00 19:30 20:30
Amsterdam
Pathé Arena Amsterdam
    09:00 10:00 11:30 12:15 13:30 15:30 15:40 17:00 18:40 18:45 20:30 21:50
Amsterdam
Pathé De Munt
    10:20 11:40 13:00 13:40 15:30 17:00 18:00 18:45 20:30 21:10
Amsterdam
Pathé City
    11:45 14:45 18:00 20:10
Amsterdam
Studio/K
    11:45 14:50 18:00 21:05
Amsterdam
FilmHallen
    12:00 15:15 18:15 21:00
Amsterdam
Pathé Tuschinski
    12:30 15:20 16:40 20:15
Amsterdam
Filmtheater De Uitkijk
    12:50 18:00
Amsterdam
FC Hyena
    16:00 21:00
Amsterdam
Filmtheater Kriterion
    16:15 21:15
Apeldoorn
Vue Apeldoorn
    12:40 16:00 19:30 20:00
Arnhem
Pathé Arnhem
    09:45 10:30 13:50 17:10 20:30
Arnhem
Vue Arnhem
    12:20 16:00 19:30
Assen
DNK
    15:15 19:30
Bergen op Zoom
C-Cinema Bergen op Zoom
    15:45 19:00 21:00
Berkhout
Vue Hoorn
    12:25 16:00 19:30 20:45
Beuningen
Bioscoop van Heemstrabaan
    18:00
Beverwijk
Cineworld Beverwijk
    13:00 15:15 20:45
Breda
Pathé Breda
    10:15 15:10 18:30 20:30
Breda
Kinepolis Breda
    13:50 16:20 18:20 20:00 21:00
Cuijk
Service Bioscoop INDUSTRY Cuijk
    14:45 17:15
Delft
Pathé Delft
    10:30 12:20 15:50 20:00
Den Bosch
Kinepolis Den Bosch
    13:00 16:15 17:50 20:00
Den Burg
Cinematextel
    21:00
Den Helder
Kinepolis Den Helder
    15:30 20:00 21:10
Deventer
Vue Deventer
    10:30 14:00 16:00 19:30 20:45
Doetinchem
Vue Doetinchem
    13:30 16:00 18:40 19:30
Dordrecht
Kinepolis Dordrecht
    15:30 20:00 21:10
Dordrecht
Cinema The Movies
    16:15 19:30
Drachten
De Bios Drachten B.V.
    15:45 19:30
Dronten
De Meerpaal Dronten
    19:00
Echt
Royal servicebioscoop
    15:30 20:00
Ede
Pathé Ede
    12:30 15:50 20:00
Eindhoven
Pathé Eindhoven
    10:30 13:50 14:40 17:15 18:00 20:45 21:30
Eindhoven
Vue Eindhoven
    10:50 12:30 14:30 16:10 18:00 19:30 20:50
Eindhoven
LAB-1
    14:15 17:30 21:00
Emmeloord
Movieskoop Cinemas Emmeloord
    14:45 17:30 20:00
Emmen
Kinepolis Emmen
    15:30 18:40 20:00 21:10
Enschede
Kinepolis Enschede
    12:40 15:10 16:10 18:40 20:00 21:00
Enschede
Wolff Cineast
    15:00 19:45
Etten-Leur
C-Cinema Etten-Leur
    15:45 18:45 21:00
Goes
DaVinci Cinema Goes
    19:30
Gorinchem
Vue Gorinchem
    16:00 19:30
Gouda
Cinema Gouda
    13:45 15:30 19:00
Groningen
Pathé Groningen
    10:30 13:30 17:00 18:50 20:30
Groningen
Kinepolis Groningen
    12:30 14:50 18:00 20:00
Haarlem
Pathé Haarlem
    10:30 13:50 17:10 18:10 20:30
Haarlem
Kinepolis Haarlem
    16:00 19:30
Hardenberg
Bios Hardenberg
    17:30 20:15
Harderwijk
Kok CinemaxX
    21:30
Heerenveen
De Bios Heerenveen
    13:15 15:45 18:45 21:00
Heerhugowaard
Vue Heerhugowaard
    13:10 16:30 19:10 20:00
Hellevoetsluis
Tivoli Theater
    15:00
Helmond
Pathé Helmond
    11:50 15:10 18:30 20:30
Hengelo
Movie Unlimited Hengelo
    15:15 20:00
Hilversum
Vue Hilversum
    10:50 12:45 16:10 19:30 20:30
Hoofddorp
Kinepolis Hoofddorp
    15:00 20:00
Hoogeveen
Vue Hoogeveen
    10:50 12:30 16:00 19:30 20:30
Hoogezand
Vue Hoogezand
    13:30 16:00 19:30 20:30
Houten
CineLounge
    18:00 21:15
Huizen
Kinepolis Huizen
    19:00
Kampen
Movie Unlimited Kampen
    20:00
Kerkrade
Vue Kerkrade
    10:50 12:30 14:30 16:00 18:00 19:30 20:30
Klazienaveen
Astra Cinemas
    16:00 19:30
Leeuwarden
Pathé Tivoli en Cinema Leeuwarden
    11:15 14:30 18:15 20:30
Leiden
Trianon
    11:00 14:30 18:00 21:30
Leiden
Lido
    16:30 20:00
Maastricht
Pathé Maastricht
    11:15 13:15 14:45 16:45 18:30 20:00 21:00
Maastricht
Filmtheater Lumiere
    13:50 17:00 20:10
Malden
Cine Twins
    18:00 21:00
Meppel
Luxor Theater Meppel
    15:30 19:45
Nijmegen
Pathé Nijmegen
    10:00 13:30 14:40 20:00 21:00
Nijmegen
Vue Nijmegen Walstraat
    10:30 12:30 16:00 19:30 21:00
Oss
Kinepolis Oss
    16:30 20:00
Purmerend
Vue Purmerend
    12:20 16:00 19:30 20:50
Reuver
Service Bioscoop / Grand café Luxor
    16:00 20:00
Roermond
Foroxity Roermond
    10:45 16:15 20:00
Roosendaal
C-Cinema Roosendaal
    15:30 18:45 21:00
Rotterdam
Pathé Schouwburgplein
    10:30 13:50 17:10 20:30
Rotterdam
Pathé De Kuip Rotterdam
    10:50 11:30 12:30 14:10 16:20 17:50 18:10 19:15 20:30 21:10 21:30
Rotterdam
Kinepolis Cinerama
    11:45 12:30 15:10 16:15 18:30 20:00 21:20
's Hertogenbosch
Vue Den Bosch
    10:30 13:00 16:00 19:30 20:40
Schagen
Kinepolis Schagen
    16:10 20:00 21:10
Sittard
Foroxity Sittard
    10:45 14:30 16:30 20:00
Sneek
Cine Sneek
    19:45
Spijkenisse
Kinepolis Spijkenisse
    13:10 15:45 18:45 20:00 21:15
Stadskanaal
Smoky
    19:00
Terneuzen
CineCity Terneuzen
    15:30 21:30
The Hague
Pathé Spuimarkt Den Haag
    10:00 13:30 15:10 17:00 20:30
The Hague
Pathé Scheveningen
    10:15 10:40 13:00 14:00 15:20 17:15 18:45 20:30 21:20
The Hague
Pathé Buitenhof
    13:25 14:50 16:45 20:00
Tilburg
Pathé Tilburg
    10:00 13:30 15:10 17:00 20:30
Tilburg
Cinecitta Films en meer
    13:45 19:00
Uden
Take Ten
    18:00 21:20
Utrecht
Pathé Utrecht Leidsche Rijn
    10:30 14:00 14:45 16:40 18:00 20:30
Utrecht
Kinepolis Jaarbeurs
    10:40 12:00 16:10 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:00 21:00
Utrecht
Pathé Rembrandt Utrecht
    11:00 15:50 20:30
Utrecht
Louis Hartlooper Complex
    15:45 20:45
Utrecht
Utrecht City
    19:30
Veghel
Service Bioscoop Industry Veghel
    15:15 19:30
Veldhoven
Cinema Gold
    18:00 21:20
Venlo
CityCinema Venlo
    15:30 20:00
Venray
Luxor Theater Venray
    18:00 20:45
Vlaardingen
Vue Vlaardingen
    12:20 16:00 19:30 20:30
Wageningen
Heerenstraat Theater
    15:20 20:50
Weert
Café Gotcha
    15:45 19:30
Wijchen
Cinema Roma
    18:10 21:10
Winterswijk
Service Theater Skopein
    20:45
Woerden
AnnexCinema
    19:15
Zaandam
Pathé Zaandam
    09:45 15:10 18:30 20:30
Zevenaar
Movie Unlimited Zevenaar
    20:00
Zoetermeer
Kinepolis Zoetermeer
    15:15 18:30 20:00
Zutphen
Cinemajestic Zutphen
    15:15 21:00
Zwolle
Pathé Zwolle
    11:10 12:00 13:15 14:45 16:30 20:00 21:00