• 150.480 films
  • 8.470 series
  • 25.755 seizoenen
  • 566.136 acteurs
  • 325.853 gebruikers
  • 8.557.468 stemmen
Avatar
 

Agenda per film

1

Don't Worry Darling (2022)

Thriller
18 reacties
3,18 (64)
  • Vandaag (264)
  • Do 29 sep (265)
  • Vr 30 sep (283)
  • Za 1 okt (273)
  • Zo 2 okt (250)
  • Ma 3 okt (231)
  • Di 4 okt (242)
  • Wo 5 okt (242)
  • Do 6 okt (2)
  • Vr 7 okt (3)
  • Za 8 okt (3)
  • Zo 9 okt (3)
  • Ma 10 okt (2)
  • Di 11 okt (1)
  • Wo 12 okt (1)
  • Vr 21 okt (1)
Alkmaar
Vue Alkmaar
    13:50 16:50 20:10
Almelo
Movie Unlimited Almelo
    20:30
Almere
Kinepolis Almere
    11:10 13:50 16:00 18:40 21:20
Alphen aan den Rijn
Vue Alphen a/d Rijn
    17:00 20:10
Amersfoort
Pathé Amersfoort
    13:00 15:40 18:00 20:30
Amersfoort
De Lieve Vrouw
    13:50 20:30
Amersfoort
Vue Amersfoort
    16:30 20:20
Amsterdam
Pathé Arena Amsterdam
    10:50 13:25 16:00 19:10 20:10 21:45
Amsterdam
Pathé De Munt
    11:50 14:00 17:00 18:30 21:30
Amsterdam
Pathé City
    12:20 14:50 17:25 21:00
Amsterdam
Pathé Tuschinski
    13:20 16:30 20:40
Amsterdam
Studio/K
    13:50 19:00
Amsterdam
Filmtheater De Uitkijk
    16:40 20:50
Apeldoorn
Vue Apeldoorn
    20:20
Arnhem
Pathé Arnhem
    10:00 15:00 17:45 20:30
Arnhem
Vue Arnhem
    14:50 20:20
Assen
DNK
    20:00
Bergen op Zoom
C-Cinema Bergen op Zoom
    21:15
Berkhout
Vue Hoorn
    17:30 20:00
Beverwijk
Cineworld Beverwijk
    19:45
Breda
Pathé Breda
    11:20 13:20 15:20 18:20 20:30
Breda
Kinepolis Breda
    12:45 16:10 18:45 21:40
Breda
Chassé
    16:15 21:20
Cuijk
Service Bioscoop INDUSTRY Cuijk
    19:45
Delft
Pathé Delft
    15:15 18:00 20:45
Den Bosch
Kinepolis Den Bosch
    16:20 18:50 21:30
Den Helder
Kinepolis Den Helder
    16:00 18:40 21:40
Deventer
Vue Deventer
    16:30 20:20
Doetinchem
Vue Doetinchem
    16:50 20:40
Dordrecht
Cinema The Movies
    18:10
Dordrecht
Kinepolis Dordrecht
    18:30 21:10
Drachten
De Bios Drachten B.V.
    16:15 19:30
Echt
Royal servicebioscoop
    20:15
Ede
Pathé Ede
    11:20 16:20 20:40
Eindhoven
Pathé Eindhoven
    11:30 13:40 17:00 19:00
Eindhoven
Vue Eindhoven
    13:10 17:15 17:50 20:15
Eindhoven
LAB-1
    14:45 21:00
Eindhoven
Natlab
    16:15 20:45
Emmeloord
Movieskoop Cinemas Emmeloord
    20:00
Emmen
Kinepolis Emmen
    21:30
Enkhuizen
Cinema Enkhuizen
    20:00
Enschede
Kinepolis Enschede
    13:25 16:05 18:40 21:45
Enschede
Wolff Cineast
    20:15
Etten-Leur
C-Cinema Etten-Leur
    20:00
Goes
DaVinci Cinema Goes
    20:00
Gorinchem
Vue Gorinchem
    19:45
Gouda
Cinema Gouda
    16:15 20:30
Groningen
Pathé Groningen
    11:30 14:20 17:20 20:30
Groningen
Kinepolis Groningen
    15:40 20:15
Groningen
Groninger Forum
    15:45
Haarlem
Pathé Haarlem
    11:20 14:10 17:30 20:20
Haarlem
Kinepolis Haarlem
    13:05 16:10 19:45
Harderwijk
Kok CinemaxX Harderwijk
    19:45
Heerenveen
De Bios Heerenveen
    19:00
Heerhugowaard
Vue Heerhugowaard
    15:10 20:00
Heerlen
Quatro Cinema
    18:00 20:45
Hellevoetsluis
Tivoli Theater
    20:15
Helmond
Pathé Helmond
    10:50 12:10 15:45 20:15
Helmond
The Cacaofabriek
    21:15
Hengelo
Movie Unlimited Hengelo
    20:30
Hilversum
Vue Hilversum
    15:30 19:40
Hilversum
Filmtheater Hilversum
    16:00 21:15
Hoofddorp
Kinepolis Hoofddorp
    15:40 20:40
Hoogeveen
Vue Hoogeveen
    15:45 17:10 20:15
Hoogezand
Vue Hoogezand
    15:15 19:45
Hoorn
Cinema Oostereiland
    14:00 20:30
Houten
CineLounge
    20:00
Huizen
Kinepolis Huizen
    19:30
Kerkrade
Vue Kerkrade
    14:00 17:00 20:15
Leiden
Lido
    21:30
Maastricht
Pathé Maastricht
    11:50 15:30 20:45
Malden
Cine Twins
    20:30
Nijmegen
Pathé Nijmegen
    10:45 15:45 18:00 20:00
Nijmegen
LUX Nijmegen
    11:30 16:00 20:45
Nijmegen
Vue Nijmegen Walstraat
    17:00 18:30 20:20
Oss
Kinepolis Oss
    19:45
Purmerend
Vue Purmerend
    15:00 20:00
Reuver
Service Bioscoop / Grand café Luxor
    20:15
Roermond
Foroxity Roermond
    16:30 20:20
Roosendaal
C-Cinema Roosendaal
    21:00
Rotterdam
Kinepolis Cinerama
    11:20 16:15 19:05 21:40
Rotterdam
Pathé De Kuip Rotterdam
    12:20 15:40 18:30 20:30 21:30
Rotterdam
Pathé Schouwburgplein
    12:50 16:20 20:40
Rotterdam
LantarenVenster
    16:30 21:20
's Hertogenbosch
Verkadefabriek
    14:00 19:00
's Hertogenbosch
Vue Den Bosch
    15:10 17:00 20:30
Schagen
Kinepolis Schagen
    16:00 18:50 21:40
Sittard
Foroxity Sittard
    16:45 20:45
Sneek
Cine Sneek
    20:00
Spijkenisse
Kinepolis Spijkenisse
    18:40 21:20
Stadskanaal
Smoky
    19:30
Terneuzen
CineCity Terneuzen
    13:15 19:30
The Hague
Pathé Buitenhof
    11:15 13:10 16:25 20:30
The Hague
Pathé Scheveningen
    11:35 14:15 18:10 20:30
The Hague
Pathé Spuimarkt Den Haag
    12:15 16:40 18:30
Tilburg
Pathé Tilburg
    11:00 13:50 16:40 19:00
Uden
Take Ten
    20:00
Utrecht
Kinepolis Jaarbeurs
    10:55 13:40 15:50 18:40 21:30
Utrecht
Louis Hartlooper Complex
    11:00 13:45 19:00
Utrecht
Pathé Utrecht Leidsche Rijn
    15:45 19:45
Utrecht
Pathé Rembrandt Utrecht
    15:50 20:45
Utrecht
Utrecht City
    20:15
Veghel
Service Bioscoop Industry Veghel
    20:00
Veldhoven
Cinema Gold
    20:00
Venlo
CityCinema Venlo
    20:30
Vlaardingen
Vue Vlaardingen
    14:30 20:30
Vlissingen
CineCity Vlissingen
    13:30 15:45 19:00 21:30
Weert
Café Gotcha
    20:00
Wijchen
Cinema Roma
    20:30
Winterswijk
Service Theater Skopein
    20:30
Woerden
AnnexCinema
    19:30
Zaandam
Pathé Zaandam
    11:50 16:00 20:40
Zeist
Figi Bioscoop
    20:45
Zoetermeer
Kinepolis Zoetermeer
    16:30 18:40 21:30
Zutphen
Cinemajestic Zutphen
    19:30
Zwolle
Pathé Zwolle
    10:20 14:10 15:30 18:00 20:00